PLASENCIA

Inicio / Competiciones / Localidades / Plasencia

Fecha   Local Visitante  
12/01/2019 77 CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA JUARISTI ISB 73
Fecha   Local Visitante  
15/12/2018 83 CP MIRALVALLE PLASENCIA CB POLIGONO-TOLEDO 74
Fecha   Local Visitante  
12/01/2019 82 C.B.NARDEIROS CHC CORIA BASKET 71
Fecha   Local Visitante  
13/01/2019 74 C.P. MIRALVALLE PLASENCIA CB PLASENCIA BAR FRANC 68
Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/12/2018 57 CB PLASENCIA MORADO A.D.CAURIUM 55
15/12/2018 50 ADE SAN CALIXTO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 85
Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/12/2018 57 C.P. MIRALVALLE BLANCO F.D. MÉRIDA 42
15/12/2018 ADE SAN CALIXTO DESCANSA
Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/12/2018 59 CB PLASENCIA MORADO A.D.CAURIUM AMARILLO 20
Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/12/2018 76 C.P. MIRALVALLE AZUL F.D. MERIDA 34
14/12/2018 C.P. MIRALVALLE BLANCO DESCANSA
Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/12/2018 14 CB PLASENCIA MORADO AD MORALEJA CB 42
Fecha   Local Visitante  
12/01/2019 34 C.P. MIRALVALLE PLASENCIA ADC AL-QAZERES 61
Fecha   Local Visitante  
12/01/2019 60 CB PLASENCIA INMOBILIARIA JOCILES ADC 10
Fecha   Local Visitante  
21/12/2018 ALFONSO VIII CB PLASENCIA VERDE
21/12/2018 CB PLASENCIA MORADO CB CHINATO MASC
21/12/2018 27 ADE SAN CALIXTO FEM C.P. MIRALVALLE BLANCO FEM 36
21/12/2018 33 ADE SAN CALIXTO MASC C.P. MIRALVALLE AZUL FEM 30
Fecha   Local Visitante  
11/01/2019 34 C.P. MIRALVALLE AZUL FEM ADE SAN CALIXTO FEM 29
16/01/2019 37 CB PLASENCIA MORADO CB PLASENCIA VERDE 26
Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/01/2019 4 C. PLACEAT C. BALONCESTO MALPARTIDA 27
Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
LEB Plata
LIGA REGULAR
OESTE
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA
26/01/2019 18:30 PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
1ª Div Nac Femenina
LIGA REGULAR
ÚNICO
CP MIRALVALLE PLASENCIA
CD GRUPO76-ALKASAR
10/02/2019 18:00 PABELLÓN CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO
Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
Diputación Masc. Cáceres
ZONA NORTE
NORTE A
CB PLASENCIA BAR FRANC
CB CHINATO TYGMA
20/01/2019 17:00 PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
Junior Masculino
PRIMERA FASE
PROXIMIDAD C
ADE SAN CALIXTO
ADC B
18/01/2019 19:30 COLEGIO SAN CALIXTO
Junior Masculino
PRIMERA FASE
PROXIMIDAD C
CB PLASENCIA MORADO
E.M.NAVALMORAL
20/01/2019 11:00 PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
Junior Masculino
PRIMERA FASE
REGIONAL
CB PLASENCIA MASTERBODY
ED GUADALUPE
19/01/2019 13:00 PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
Cadete Femenino
PRIMERA FASE
PROXIMIDAD B
ADE SAN CALIXTO
F.D. MÉRIDA
19/01/2019 12:00 COLEGIO SAN CALIXTO
Cadete Femenino
PRIMERA FASE
PROXIMIDAD B
C.P. MIRALVALLE BLANCO
CB CHINATO
20/01/2019 12:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Cadete Masculino
PRIMERA FASE
REGIONAL
CB PLASENCIA VERDE
ED GUADALUPE NEGRO
19/01/2019 11:30 PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
Infantil Femenino
PRIMERA FASE
PROXIMIDAD A
C.P. MIRALVALLE BLANCO
F.D. MERIDA
19/01/2019 10:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Infantil Femenino
PRIMERA FASE
PROXIMIDAD A
C.P. MIRALVALLE AZUL
CB CHINATO
20/01/2019 10:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Infantil Masculino
PRIMERA FASE
REGIONAL
CB PLASENCIA MASTERBODY
OMICRON ELEVADORES GUADALUPE NEGRO
19/01/2019 10:00 PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
Mini Masculina L. Local
L. LOCAL NORTE
ÚNICO
C.P. MIRALVALLE AZUL FEM
ALFONSO VIII
18/01/2019 19:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Mini Masculina L. Local
L. LOCAL NORTE
ÚNICO
C.P. MIRALVALLE BLANCO FEM
ADE SAN CALIXTO MASC
18/01/2019 18:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Mini Masculina L. Local
L. LOCAL NORTE
ÚNICO
CB PLASENCIA VERDE
CB PLASENCIA MORADO
18/01/2019 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Benjamín Masculino L. Local
L. LOCAL NORTE
ÚNICO
CB PLASENCIA VERDE
CB CHINATO MASC
25/01/2019 18:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Benjamín Masculino L. Local
L. LOCAL NORTE
ÚNICO
C.P. MIRALVALLE AZUL FEM
CB PLASENCIA MORADO
25/01/2019 18:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
Benjamín Masculino L. Local
L. LOCAL NORTE
ÚNICO
ADE SAN CALIXTO FEM
C.P. MIRALVALLE BLANCO FEM
25/01/2019 17:30 COLEGIO SAN CALIXTO