RESULTADOS CLUBES

Inicio / Competiciones / Clubes / ADB EL RISCO

ADB EL RISCO

ADB EL RISCO
CALLE VILLACISNERO, Nº 2, Sierra de Fuentes, Cáceres
Telf.: 679398105


Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
Diputación Masc. Cáceres Preferente
SUR Preferente
PREFERENTE B
SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO
INFRAEX2000
20/01/2019 13:00 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
(Carretera N-630 Km 551,3 - Cáceres)

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2018
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM 48 105 C.B. TRUJILLO 28/10/2018
10:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
INFRAEX2000 51 62 SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO 27/10/2018
19:30
PABELLÓN V CENTENARIO
CS LEGENDAS 43 47 ADC PREFERENTE 27/10/2018
18:00
COLEGIO NAZARET
Jornada 2 - 11/11/2018
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ADC PREFERENTE 77 27 SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM 11/11/2018
19:00
COLEGIO MARÍA AUXILIADORA
SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO 49 54 CS LEGENDAS 11/11/2018
13:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
C.B. TRUJILLO 83 66 INFRAEX2000 10/11/2018
20:00
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL
Jornada 3 - 18/11/2018
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM INFRAEX2000 18/11/2018
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
CS LEGENDAS 50 71 C.B. TRUJILLO 17/11/2018
18:00
COLEGIO NAZARET
ADC PREFERENTE 60 57 SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO 18/11/2018
19:00
COLEGIO MARÍA AUXILIADORA
Jornada 4 - 02/12/2018
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM 62 46 SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO 02/12/2018
10:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
C.B. TRUJILLO 85 47 ADC PREFERENTE 01/12/2018
20:00
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL
INFRAEX2000 61 31 CS LEGENDAS 01/12/2018
19:30
PABELLÓN V CENTENARIO
Jornada 5 - 13/01/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CS LEGENDAS 36 30 SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM 12/01/2019
18:00
COLEGIO NAZARET
ADC PREFERENTE 49 70 INFRAEX2000 13/01/2019
19:00
COLEGIO MARÍA AUXILIADORA
SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO 51 63 C.B. TRUJILLO 13/01/2019
13:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
Jornada 6 - 20/01/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. TRUJILLO SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM 19/01/2019
20:00
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL
SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO INFRAEX2000 20/01/2019
13:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
ADC PREFERENTE CS LEGENDAS 20/01/2019
19:00
COLEGIO MARÍA AUXILIADORA
Jornada 7 - 27/01/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM ADC PREFERENTE 27/01/2019
10:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
CS LEGENDAS SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO 26/01/2019
18:00
COLEGIO NAZARET
INFRAEX2000 C.B. TRUJILLO 26/01/2019
19:30
PABELLÓN V CENTENARIO
Jornada 8 - 10/02/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
INFRAEX2000 SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM 09/02/2019
19:30
PABELLÓN V CENTENARIO
C.B. TRUJILLO CS LEGENDAS 09/02/2019
20:00
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL
SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO ADC PREFERENTE 10/02/2019
10:30
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
Jornada 9 - 17/02/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM 17/02/2019
13:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
ADC PREFERENTE C.B. TRUJILLO 17/02/2019
19:00
COLEGIO MARÍA AUXILIADORA
CS LEGENDAS INFRAEX2000 16/02/2019
18:00
COLEGIO NAZARET
Jornada 10 - 24/02/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN ANTONIO IMPERIUM CS LEGENDAS 24/02/2019
10:00
COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
INFRAEX2000 ADC PREFERENTE 23/02/2019
19:30
PABELLÓN V CENTENARIO
C.B. TRUJILLO SAN ANTONIO EL RISCO 23/02/2019
20:00
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL